Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties