17, TAVISTOCK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+119.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1