Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, HALE ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£87,000
-14.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+138.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8QA
← Back to All Properties