Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHAPEL LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+75.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+119.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9EX
← Back to All Properties