FLAT 10, THE BERKELEY, 34, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£147,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000+246.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,025
Sold on 22 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1