24, ROWAN AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£587,500+83.6%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+55.3%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1