11, COVER DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 0FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£7,697 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500-6.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£7,697 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,197
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1