Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+12.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties