Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SWALE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+84.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+94.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7NW
← Back to All Properties