Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST ANNES TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,855
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£146,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,855
+51.3%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£146,855 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,000
+90.7%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-12.3%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DY
← Back to All Properties