Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, LINGMOOR RISE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7NU
← Back to All Properties