Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+69.7%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,495
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties