Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+44.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2SY
← Back to All Properties