Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RICHIL HOUSE, 7, AYSTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+80.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+28.2%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9RL
← Back to All Properties