Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOOLEY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-34.6%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+155.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AP
← Back to All Properties