Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 23, WINTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+211.5%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1QY
← Back to All Properties