Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+60.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+160.5%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FJ
← Back to All Properties