Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONCORDE COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+108.3%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SH
← Back to All Properties