Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRULEIGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+77.5%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YQ
← Back to All Properties