Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155A, WYCOMBE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+46.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0HL
← Back to All Properties