Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MERE GROVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-10.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+39.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 7EZ
← Back to All Properties