44, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 8AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995+33.3%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+151.7%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+24.2%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1