Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, ROZELLE, 22, ATHERLEY ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7AT
← Back to All Properties