Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+8.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties