Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ARNOLD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+33.2%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+27.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9XT
← Back to All Properties