Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-2.8%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+13.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+106.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties