Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CURTIS AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+98.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+37.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3TT
← Back to All Properties