FLAT 49, PARKSIDE COURT, KINGS ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+15.4%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+24.8%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-10.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1