51, MONARCH CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+48.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500+11.4%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+48.8%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1