Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-42.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
-£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,750
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties