78, GREY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£21,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+45.4%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,125+1.9%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1