Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANCASTER CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£50,246 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+181.0%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,246 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,754
-1.8%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
-£496 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250
-5.8%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9QL
← Back to All Properties