32, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+18.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+149.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+9.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1