60, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,999
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.6%
Price Change
+£196,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£301,999+187.6%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£196,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+54.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+28.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1