Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WEIGHBRIDGE COURT, 301, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 9FD
← Back to All Properties