Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, POYNTERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+54.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+68.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0LA
← Back to All Properties