Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RAVENSCROFT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,500
+14.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+64.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+211.9%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9AG
← Back to All Properties