Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WHINGATE MILL, WHINGATE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-3.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3UH
← Back to All Properties