Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WESTBOURNE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5BA
← Back to All Properties