23, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+52.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+111.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1