Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+38.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties