32, HIGH MEADOW, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+57.3%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+62.1%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+56.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+4.3%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1