Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,250
+2.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+39.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties