Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAGLEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+66.1%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties