Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+245.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2PS
← Back to All Properties