Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, OVERTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 5TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
-12.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-23.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 5TU
← Back to All Properties