342, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+138.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950-3.8%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+19.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1