Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+78.4%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+63.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250
+16.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,875
Sold on 12 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties