82, ST PETERS COURT, NEW CHARLOTTE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500+9.2%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+3.8%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1