30, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+9.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,750+5.4%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1